This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8971 Wilcox Dr
Twinsburg, OH 44087
LAND - WILCOX PLACE · Land For Sale · 6.15 AC

Attachments

Brochure

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 6.15 AC
Zoning C-3

Description

Immediately adjacent to Canyon Falls Office Park and the Hilton Garden Inn. Highway exposure on I-480 just west of SR 82.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
64-08686
Land Assessment
$41,419
Improvements Assessment
$4,473
Total Assessment
$45,892
  • Listing ID: 3919712

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8971 Wilcox Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087