Your email has been sent.
Wings Corporate Dr - Wings Corporate Estates 1.26 - 3.29 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $436,526 - $1,137,899 Per Lot in Chesterfield, MO 63005

Investment Highlights
- Shovel ready infrastructure in place
- County maintained streets
Executive Summary
Property Facts
11 Lots Available
Lot 11
| Price | $705,268 | Lot Size | 2.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $345,719.61 |
| Price | $705,268 |
| Price Per AC | $345,719.61 |
| Lot Size | 2.04 AC |
Shovel ready, infrastructure in place. Gently sloping to level topography.
Lot 12
| Price | $729,274 | Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Price Per AC | $345,627.49 |
| Price | $729,274 |
| Price Per AC | $345,627.49 |
| Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
Shovel ready, infrastructure in place. Gently sloping to level topography. Planned industrial development. All public utilities onsite. Conveniently located off Interstate 64/40, and Highway K
Lot 13
| Price | $779,274 | Lot Size | 2.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $346,344.00 |
| Price | $779,274 |
| Price Per AC | $346,344.00 |
| Lot Size | 2.25 AC |
Lot 18
| Price | $436,526 | Lot Size | 1.26 AC |
| Price Per AC | $346,449.21 |
| Price | $436,526 |
| Price Per AC | $346,449.21 |
| Lot Size | 1.26 AC |
Lot 17
| Price | $548,414 | Lot Size | 1.58 AC |
| Price Per AC | $347,097.47 |
| Price | $548,414 |
| Price Per AC | $347,097.47 |
| Lot Size | 1.58 AC |
Lot 19
| Price | $498,274 | Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
| Price Per AC | $346,023.61 |
| Price | $498,274 |
| Price Per AC | $346,023.61 |
| Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
Lot 9
| Price | $531,282 | Lot Size | 1.53 AC |
| Price Per AC | $347,243.14 |
| Price | $531,282 |
| Price Per AC | $347,243.14 |
| Lot Size | 1.53 AC |
Lot 10
| Price | $486,031 | Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
| Price Per AC | $347,165.00 |
| Price | $486,031 |
| Price Per AC | $347,165.00 |
| Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
Lot 15
| Price | $1,137,899 | Lot Size | 3.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $345,865.96 |
| Price | $1,137,899 |
| Price Per AC | $345,865.96 |
| Lot Size | 3.29 AC |
Lot 1
| Price | $649,610 | Lot Size | 1.88 AC |
| Price Per AC | $345,537.23 |
| Price | $649,610 |
| Price Per AC | $345,537.23 |
| Lot Size | 1.88 AC |
Lot 2
| Price | $533,198 | Lot Size | 1.54 AC |
| Price Per AC | $346,232.47 |
| Price | $533,198 |
| Price Per AC | $346,232.47 |
| Lot Size | 1.54 AC |
Description
this land is adjacent to Spirit of St. Louis Airport. Planned industrial development. Conveniently located off Interstate 64/40, Olive Street and N. Eatherton. Close proximity to Chesterfield, Missouri retail and commercial districts. Central location where St. Louis County and St. Charles County meet. One of the few remaining commercial development lots in Chesterfield
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 | |
| Land Assessment | $510 | Total Assessment | $510 |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Wings Corporate Dr - Wings Corporate Estates
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.