Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Wurzbach Rd
San Antonio, TX 78240
Land For Sale
·
2.00 AC

Investment Highlights
- Incredible opportunity 2 acre parcel of land in the Medical Center Trade Area. Won't last.
Property Facts
Description
7401 Wurzbach Road San Antonio TX Bexar 2 Acres $70 per square foot. Motivated Seller, Please call or jose@westretail.net Jose Gonzalez (915)790-6100 jose@westretail.net
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 13663-000-0380 | Improvements Assessment | $94 |
| Land Assessment | $1,766,756 | Total Assessment | $1,766,850 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
13663-000-0380
Land Assessment
$1,766,756
Improvements Assessment
$94
Total Assessment
$1,766,850
Listing ID: 21100851
Date on Market: 9/30/2020
Last Updated:
Address: Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
The Medical Center Land Property at Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northwest San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Westside San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- North Central San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Midtown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Far West Side Commercial Land Parcels
- South San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Westover Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Northwest Side Commercial Land Parcels
- Sonoma Ranch Commercial Land Parcels
- Medical Center Commercial Land Parcels
- Cresta Bella Commercial Land Parcels
- Ingram Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown San Antonio Commercial Land Parcels
- Rogers Ranch Commercial Land Parcels