Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

TOURNY MEYER is offering for sale, within a real estate complex consisting of 2 buildings, 9 units ranging from 242 m² to 374 m², located in the town of Gimont. Situated in a rapidly growing area, the property benefits from a dynamic commercial and economic environment. This strategic location is ideal for developing a modern, visible, and attractive business hub. The site offers strong potential, combining efficiency, accessibility, and quality of location. All units are delivered in shell condition, with utilities ready for connection, but without stairs, railings, or sanitary facilities. Please contact us for customization options. In a second phase, Building C will be constructed, adding 3 additional units. Key features: - Air heaters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Reversible air conditioning - Steel sheet roofing - Double-skin cladding façade - Minimum clear height: 6 meters - Mezzanine - Outdoor parking: 36 spaces - Sectional doors: 3 x 3.5 meters - Sanitary facilities: PMR-compliant block on the ground floor - Metal frame structure - Outdoor relaxation area - One condominium per building - Insulation compliant with RT2012 for industrial use and RE2020 for office spaces

9 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit A1
  • 4,014 SF
  • Flex
  • $544,488 ($135.65/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit A2
  • 4,025 SF
  • Flex
  • $545,940 ($135.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit A3
  • 4,014 SF
  • Flex
  • $544,488 ($135.65/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B1
  • 2,604 SF
  • Flex
  • $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B2
  • 2,615 SF
  • Flex
  • $355,732 ($136.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B3
  • 2,604 SF
  • Flex
  • $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B4
  • 2,604 SF
  • Flex
  • $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B5
  • 2,615 SF
  • Flex
  • $355,732 ($136.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit B6
  • 2,604 SF
  • Flex
  • $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit A1 4,014 SF Flex $544,488 ($135.65/SF) -
Unit A2 4,025 SF Flex $545,940 ($135.64/SF) -
Unit A3 4,014 SF Flex $544,488 ($135.65/SF) -
Unit B1 2,604 SF Flex $354,280 ($136.05/SF) -
Unit B2 2,615 SF Flex $355,732 ($136.04/SF) -
Unit B3 2,604 SF Flex $354,280 ($136.05/SF) -
Unit B4 2,604 SF Flex $354,280 ($136.05/SF) -
Unit B5 2,615 SF Flex $355,732 ($136.04/SF) -
Unit B6 2,604 SF Flex $354,280 ($136.05/SF) -

Unit A1

Unit Size
4,014 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$544,488 ($135.65/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A2

Unit Size
4,025 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$545,940 ($135.64/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A3

Unit Size
4,014 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$544,488 ($135.65/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B1

Unit Size
2,604 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B2

Unit Size
2,615 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$355,732 ($136.04/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B3

Unit Size
2,604 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B4

Unit Size
2,604 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B5

Unit Size
2,615 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$355,732 ($136.04/SF)
NOI
-

Unit B6

Unit Size
2,604 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A1

Unit Size 4,014 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $544,488 ($135.65/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit A2

Unit Size 4,025 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $545,940 ($135.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit A3

Unit Size 4,014 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $544,488 ($135.65/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B1

Unit Size 2,604 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B2

Unit Size 2,615 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $355,732 ($136.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B3

Unit Size 2,604 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B4

Unit Size 2,604 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B5

Unit Size 2,615 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $355,732 ($136.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit B6

Unit Size 2,604 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $354,280 ($136.05/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $33,308
Unit Size 2,604 - 4,025 SF
No. Units 9
Total Building Size 27,706 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40587865

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Za Lafourcade Nord, 32200 Gimont

LotSurface du lotNombres Parkings VULPrix Vente (€ HD) - parking inclusPrix Vente (€ HD) - hors parkingHonoraires en VEFA (5%) -pkg inclusDisponibilité
A1373 m² (300 m² RDC + 73 m² R+1)1468 750 €466 250 €23 938 €T4 2027
A2374 m² (300 m² RDC + 74 m² R+1)1470 000 €467 500 €24 000 €T4 2027
A3373 m² (300 m² RDC + 73 m² R+1)1468 750 €466 250 €23 938 €T4 2027
B1242 m² (188 m² RDC + 54 m² R+1)1305 000 €302 500 €15 750 €T4 2027
B2243 m² (188 m² RDC + 55 m² R+1)1306 250 €303 750 €15 813 €T4 2027
B3242 m² (188 m² RDC + 54 m² R+1)1305 000 €302 500 €15 750 €T4 2027
B4242 m² (188 m² RDC + 54 m² R+1)1305 000 €302 500 €15 750 €T4 2027
B5243 m² (188 m² RDC + 55 m² R+1)1306 250 €303 750 €15 813 €T4 2027
B6242 m² (188 m² RDC + 54 m² R+1)1305 000 €302 500 €15 750 €T4 2027