Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

TOURNY MEYER offers for sale several plots of land between 788 m² and 14,400 m² (see the surface area table for details) in the town of Gimont.

Property Facts

Price $36,638
Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 17
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 11.12 AC

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

17 Lots Available

Lot 1

Price $157,848
Price Per AC $188,158.29
Lot Size 0.84 AC

Lot 2

Price $182,351
Price Per AC $188,156.13
Lot Size 0.97 AC

Lot 3

Price $176,678
Price Per AC $188,155.16
Lot Size 0.94 AC

Lot 6

Price $214,153
Price Per AC $188,154.29
Lot Size 1.14 AC

Lot 3

Price $118,793
Price Per AC $188,154.46
Lot Size 0.63 AC

Lot 12

Price $51,144
Price Per AC $235,201.05
Lot Size 0.22 AC

Lot 14

Price $51,086
Price Per AC $235,206.35
Lot Size 0.22 AC

Lot 15

Price $51,144
Price Per AC $235,201.05
Lot Size 0.22 AC

Lot 19

Price $52,655
Price Per AC $235,197.44
Lot Size 0.22 AC

Lot 20

Price $49,400
Price Per AC $235,203.33
Lot Size 0.21 AC

Lot 24

Price $64,720
Price Per AC $188,160.63
Lot Size 0.34 AC

Lot 25

Price $76,158
Price Per AC $188,158.95
Lot Size 0.40 AC

Lot 26

Price $55,421
Price Per AC $188,149.88
Lot Size 0.29 AC

Lot 28

Price $56,584
Price Per AC $188,151.03
Lot Size 0.30 AC

Lot 29

Price $40,218
Price Per AC $188,151.61
Lot Size 0.21 AC

Lot 30

Price $38,916
Price Per AC $188,164.25
Lot Size 0.21 AC

Lot 36

Price $669,751
Price Per AC $188,156.03
Lot Size 3.56 AC
  • Listing ID: 39489469

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Za Lafourcade Sud, 32200 Gimont

Type produitLotSurface du lotPrix Vente (€ HD/m²)
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE SUD13 395 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE SUD23 922 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE SUD33 800 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE SUD64 606 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD32 555 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD12880 m²50
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD14879 m²50
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD15880 m²50
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD19906 m²50
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD20850 m²50
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD241 392 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD251 638 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD261 192 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD281 217 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD29865 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD30837 m²40
Terrain - ZA LAFOURCADE NORD3614 405 m²40