Your email has been sent.
77550 8,181 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,244 /YR $520.31 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $16,947 /YR $1,412 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 8,181 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,304 /YR HT-HC $7,359 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,181 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,304 /YR HT-HC $7,359 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 8,181 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Property Overview
620 m² for activity/storage use 1 ground-level sectional door 1 dock door Truck access Clear height of 8 meters Heating via gas air heaters 140 m² of accompanying office space Restrooms Social areas Parking: 7 outdoor spaces TO SCHEDULE A VISIT: Guillaume NORMAND - 06 84 18 58 24 620 m² for activity/storage use 1 ground-level sectional door 1 dock door Truck access Clear height of 8 meters Heating via gas air heaters 140 m² of accompanying office space Restrooms Social areas Energy performance certificate (EPC) in progress Parking: 7 outdoor spaces
Presented by
"77550 "
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.