Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 323 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,591 /YR HT-HC $215.95 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’8”
  • Ground
  • 3,714 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,801 /YR HT-HC $2,483 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’8”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 323 SF Negotiable $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,591 /YR HT-HC $215.95 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,714 SF Negotiable $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,801 /YR HT-HC $2,483 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
323 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,591 /YR HT-HC $215.95 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,714 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,801 /YR HT-HC $2,483 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 323 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’8”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 3,714 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’8”

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: Activity units with a divisibility of 375 m², available for rent in the heart of the Renardière industrial zone. Located near the A5/D606 interchange, close to Fontainebleau and Montereau-Fault-Yonne. Ceiling height: 6.5 m under the beam. Delivery access: 1 ground-level door / 1 sectional door: 3.5x3.5 m. **FINANCIAL TERMS:** For rent: €74 excl. VAT/excl. charges/m²/year, excluding brokerage fees. For more information, visit this listing on our website or contact us directly at the office. **Construction Details:** - **Type of construction:** Metal frame - **Type of insulation:** Double-skin cladding - **Type of roofing:** Multi-layer steel sheeting - **Roof insulated:** No - **Minimum height:** 2.5 m - **Maximum height:** 6.3 m - **Floor load capacity:** 3 - **Ground-level access:** 2 - **Lighting type:** Fluorescent tubes

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
4,036 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37772179