Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Direct access to the national road
  • Isolated - Economical
  • New
  • High ceilings in storage

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,509 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,862 /YR HT-HC $2,905 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • September 01, 2026
  • Agency Fee: $10,461
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.21 /MO
  • Includes 710 SF of dedicated office space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,509 SF 3/6/9 $9.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,862 /YR HT-HC $2,905 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out September 01, 2026

Ground

Size
3,509 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,862 /YR HT-HC $2,905 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
September 01, 2026

Ground

Size 3,509 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available September 01, 2026

  • Agency Fee: $10,461
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Includes 710 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings

Property Overview

We are offering a modern and functional commercial space for rent, located in a strategic area. This 366 m² property includes a 260 m² workshop, offices, and social areas totaling 66 m². It is perfectly suited for various professional activities, whether production or storage. Features: Total area: 366 m² Workshop: 260 m² with concrete flooring Offices and social areas: 66 m² Motorized sectional door: 4 m x 4.5 m Sandwich panel cladding for improved insulation Option to add a mezzanine for an additional 78 m² of storage Rent: €2,500 excluding taxes and charges per month This space is ideally located and easily accessible, offering modern infrastructure to support the growth of your business. The option to install a mezzanine provides additional flexibility for storage or expanding your workspace.

Property Facts

Building Size
3,509 SF
Year Built
2026

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40510776

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated: