Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 17-08-210-013-1008 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 17-08-210-013-1008 |
Description
Live and Work in River West. An abundance of natural light floods this 1,100 sf corner unit with kitchenette, bathroom, and balcony. Easy access to public transportation, I90-94, retailers, restaurants, and casino development.
Sale Notes
Zoning allows for a variety of uses including tech, design, financial services -- artist live/work, etc. Currently there is no kitchen, needs to be built.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 208 | 1,100 SF | Office | $187,000 ($170.00/SF) | - |
Unit 208
| Unit Size |
| 1,100 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $187,000 ($170.00/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 208
| Unit Size | 1,100 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $187,000 ($170.00/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 17-08-210-013-1008 |
| Description | |
| Live and Work in River West. An abundance of natural light floods this 1,100 sf corner unit with kitchenette, bathroom, and balcony. Easy access to public transportation, I90-94, retailers, restaurants, and casino development.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Zoning allows for a variety of uses including tech, design, financial services -- artist live/work, etc. Currently there is no kitchen, needs to be built.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 82,200 SF | Typical Floor Size | 13,700 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Lot Size | 0.33 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.06/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 6 | ||
| Zoning | C2-5 - commercial suite in a building | ||
| Total Building Size | 82,200 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 13,700 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 0.33 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.06/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C2-5 - commercial suite in a building |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access