Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 0 Creekview Rd, De Pere, WI, 54115.

0 Creekview Rd, De Pere, WI 54115

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 0 Creekview Rd De Pere, WI includes data gathered from BROWN County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
0 Creekview Rd
Green Bay, WI
NE1/4 NW1/4 SEC 8 T22N R21E EX RD & EX 35 CSM 140 & EX PRT IN 2761813 & EX 62 CSM 238 & EX 2969672
GL-130
BROWN
Agriculturalland
Wisconsin
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
27.33 AC
2025
Bellevue/De Pere
2025
Green Bay
010202

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 0 Creekview Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
82
6,279
35,627
2030 Population
83
6,524
36,428
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.22%
+ 3.90%
+ 2.25%
Average Age
43
39
41
2025 Total Households
31
2,257
14,101
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.23%
+ 3.85%
+ 2.18%
Median Household Inc
$104,167
$127,722
$100,160
Avg Household Size
2.50
2.70
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
3.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$314,286
$436,511
$331,632
Median Year Built
1984
2002
1994