Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 1013 Blagen Rd, Arnold, CA, 95223.

1013 Blagen Rd, Arnold, CA 95223

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 1013 Blagen Rd Arnold, CA includes data gathered from CALAVERAS County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
1013 Blagen Rd
Officebuilding
MANUAL SUB LOTS 3 10 BLK 1
C2
CALAVERAS
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
California
2025
3
2025
0.67 AC
000504
Other Market Areas
3,844 SF
026-019-081-000

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 1013 Blagen Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
1,386
3,565
3,954
2030 Population
1,383
3,560
3,936
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.22%)
(0.14%)
(0.46%)
Average Age
50
51
51
2025 Total Households
665
1,668
1,856
HH Growth 2025-2030
(0.45%)
(0.36%)
(0.70%)
Median Household Inc
$117,736
$90,224
$90,635
Avg Household Size
2.10
2.10
2.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$535,038
$548,951
$540,968
Median Year Built
1980
1981
1982