Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 104 May Dr, Harrison, OH, 45030.

104 May Dr, Harrison, OH 45030

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 104 May Dr Harrison, OH includes data gathered from Hamilton County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
104 May Dr
Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN
MAY DR 300 X 300.02 FT IRR LOTS 10-11 COLONIAL INDUSTRIAL PARK SUB BLK APARS 182-183 CONS
561-0020-0182
Hamilton
Lightindustrial
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
10-11
2025
2.08 AC
2025
West
026104
Cincinnati/Dayton
22,000 SF

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 104 May Dr

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
4,991
17,329
32,654
2030 Population
5,034
17,458
32,987
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.86%
+ 0.74%
+ 1.02%
Average Age
42
41
41
2025 Total Households
1,983
6,811
12,630
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.76%
+ 0.66%
+ 0.93%
Median Household Inc
$82,449
$90,189
$90,791
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$215,909
$243,578
$265,043
Median Year Built
1987
1986
1988