Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 10555 Se 82Nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR, 97086. It is currently available for lease.

10555 Se 82Nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Current Lease Availabilities

Office LEASE
$25.35 - $26.00 SF/YR
600 - 710 SF

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 10555 Se 82Nd Ave Happy Valley, OR includes data gathered from Clackamas County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
10555 Se 82Nd Ave
00100713
417 PARK VIEW AC PT LTS 133&134&PT VAC RD
Commercialbuilding
Clackamas
RTL
Oregon
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
133-1
2025
0.21 AC
2025
Clackamas/Milwaukie
021602
Portland
5,346 SF
Portland-Vancouver-Hillsboro, OR-WA

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 10555 Se 82Nd Ave

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
18,315
126,776
336,096
2030 Population
18,524
126,326
334,641
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.14%
(0.35%)
(0.43%)
Average Age
39
41
41
2025 Total Households
7,427
48,732
130,121
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.04%
(0.49%)
(0.63%)
Median Household Inc
$71,011
$92,037
$91,080
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$461,908
$538,171
$569,395
Median Year Built
1985
1975
1974