Property Record
111 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102
Property Detail
111 Front St
MNCH-000105-000000-000003A
Hillsborough
Departmentstore
New Hampshire
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
3a
2024
0.35 AC
2024
Hillsborough
000204
Boston
2,836 SF
Manchester-Nashua, NH
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 111 Front St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
17,951
100,191
141,719
2030 Population
18,053
100,647
143,011
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.57%
+ 0.46%
+ 0.91%
Average Age
39
39
41
2025 Total Households
8,091
41,911
58,203
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.72%
+ 0.52%
+ 0.96%
Median Household Inc
$79,431
$80,157
$88,420
Avg Household Size
2.10
2.20
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$382,462
$362,810
$382,566
Median Year Built
1957
1960
1970