Property Record
11121 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45241
Property Detail
11121 Main St
Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN
11121 MAIN ST 36 X 132 PT LOT 25 JOS MEYERS SUB
608-0004-0120
Hamilton
Commercialofficeresidentialmixeduse
Ohio
AE The base floodplain where base flood elevations are provided. AE Zones are now used on new format FIRMs instead of A1-A30 Zones.
25
2025
0.11 AC
2025
Blue Ash
023001
Cincinnati/Dayton
2,072 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 11121 Main St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
3,817
34,720
146,305
2030 Population
3,835
35,238
148,154
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.47%
+ 1.49%
+ 1.26%
Average Age
42
42
41
2025 Total Households
1,689
14,045
59,098
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.41%
+ 1.47%
+ 1.23%
Median Household Inc
$86,375
$90,612
$90,987
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$247,861
$320,168
$298,438
Median Year Built
1966
1977
1972