Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 1121 Mark Cir, Gardnerville, NV, 89410.

1121 Mark Cir, Gardnerville, NV 89410

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 1121 Mark Cir Gardnerville, NV includes data gathered from Douglas County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
1121 Mark Cir
Gardnerville Ranchos, NV-CA
LOT 4B
1220-11-001-072
Douglas
Lightindustrial
Nevada
A Areas with a 1% annual chance of flooding and a 26% chance of flooding over the life of a 30-year mortgage.
4b
2025
2.68 AC
2026
Douglas County
002300
Reno/Sparks
20,046 SF

DEMOGRAPHICS near 1121 Mark Cir

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
480
15,015
24,693
2030 Population
471
14,829
24,597
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(1.88%)
(1.24%)
(0.39%)
Average Age
55
47
47
2025 Total Households
209
6,325
10,566
HH Growth 2025-2030
(1.91%)
(1.14%)
(0.30%)
Median Household Inc
$116,071
$85,203
$85,455
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
3.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$827,830
$602,655
$588,793
Median Year Built
1993
1992
1993