Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 11610 Riverside Dr, Lakeside, CA, 92040.

11610 Riverside Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 11610 Riverside Dr Lakeside, CA includes data gathered from San Diego County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
11610 Riverside Dr
379-292-14
LOT 92 (EX ST)DOC88-180438 IN TR 001204
Servicestation
San Diego
C36
California
AE The base floodplain where base flood elevations are provided. AE Zones are now used on new format FIRMs instead of A1-A30 Zones.
92
2024
0.35 AC
2025
Lakeside
016901
San Diego
2,000 SF
San Diego-Chula Vista-Carlsbad, CA

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 11610 Riverside Dr

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
8,330
79,909
191,471
2030 Population
8,279
79,938
191,085
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.61%)
+ 0.04%
(0.20%)
Average Age
41
40
39
2025 Total Households
3,032
27,446
65,585
HH Growth 2025-2030
(0.76%)
(0.08%)
(0.36%)
Median Household Inc
$107,176
$107,264
$90,312
Avg Household Size
2.70
2.80
2.80
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$719,424
$694,910
$691,583
Median Year Built
1978
1978
1976