Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 1301 Brookfield Blvd, Greenville, SC, 29607.

1301 Brookfield Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 1301 Brookfield Blvd Greenville, SC includes data gathered from Greenville County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
1301 Brookfield Blvd
Greenville-Anderson-Greer, SC
MAP 0547.03; A
0547.03-01-050.10
Greenville
Dentalbldg
South Carolina
S1
050.10
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
3.36 AC
2025
Woodruff/I-385 Corridor
2025
Greenville/Spartanburg
002812

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 1301 Brookfield Blvd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
6,081
55,995
142,501
2030 Population
6,560
60,341
153,395
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 7.88%
+ 7.76%
+ 7.64%
Average Age
39
41
40
2025 Total Households
2,609
23,847
58,979
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 8.05%
+ 8.08%
+ 7.96%
Median Household Inc
$87,833
$96,152
$94,824
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$307,275
$373,234
$379,917
Median Year Built
2000
1997
1996