Property Record
1305 W 7Th St, Weiser, ID 83672
Property Detail
1305 W 7Th St
Commercialnec
TN 4 BLK M BUTTERFIELD TR BUTTEFIELD APTS, 8 UNITS
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
Washington
2025
Idaho
2025
0.85 AC
970300
Other Market Areas
1,344 SF
RPW005000M000B
DEMOGRAPHICS near 1305 W 7Th St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
5,133
8,135
9,513
2030 Population
5,531
8,769
10,236
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 7.75%
+ 7.79%
+ 7.60%
Average Age
42
43
43
2025 Total Households
1,963
3,124
3,628
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 7.74%
+ 7.81%
+ 7.64%
Median Household Inc
$49,087
$49,987
$52,886
Avg Household Size
2.60
2.50
2.60
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$265,075
$273,057
$293,759
Median Year Built
1977
1976
1977