Property Record
13190 Interstate 40, Mclean, TX 79057
Property Detail
13190 Interstate 40
130105550140010000000
1 THRU 4 & 15 THRU 18 & S 10 OF 5 & S 10 OF 14 ORIGINAL TOWN
Commercialnec
GRAY
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
Texas
2025
0.83 AC
2025
Panhandle Area
950100
Other Market Areas
1,656 SF
Pampa, TX
DEMOGRAPHICS near 13190 Interstate 40
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
65
103
127
2030 Population
53
85
107
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(18.46%)
(17.48%)
(15.75%)
Average Age
45
46
46
2025 Total Households
25
40
51
HH Growth 2025-2030
(16.00%)
(17.50%)
(17.65%)
Median Household Inc
$59,999
$59,999
$57,499
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$71,428
$67,391
$69,642
Median Year Built
1953
1953
1954