Property Record
1424 Brunnerville Rd, Lititz, PA 17543
Property Detail
1424 Brunnerville Rd
Lancaster, PA
1424 BRUNNERVILLE RD
600-24461-0-0000
LANCASTER
Vacantlandnec
Pennsylvania
RE
4a
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
4.80 AC
2024
Lancaster County
2025
Philadelphia
012103
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 1424 Brunnerville Rd
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
2,196
21,595
55,584
2030 Population
2,247
21,899
56,459
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.32%
+ 1.41%
+ 1.57%
Average Age
42
43
43
2025 Total Households
777
8,428
21,812
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.32%
+ 1.40%
+ 1.63%
Median Household Inc
$95,397
$85,653
$84,304
Avg Household Size
2.80
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$368,691
$328,868
$322,919
Median Year Built
1984
1981
1983