Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 1485 Warner Rd, Vienna, OH, 44473.

1485 Warner Rd, Vienna, OH 44473

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 1485 Warner Rd Vienna, OH includes data gathered from TRUMBULL County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
1485 Warner Rd
Youngstown-Warren, OH
5 4 84.952A BY SURVEY NO FRTG CAUV REAR WARNER RD SECTION 5 45.789A SECTION 6 39.163A
16-108600
TRUMBULL
Agriculturalland
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
4
2025
84.95 AC
2025
Trumbull County
931200
Youngstown/Warren/Boardman

DEMOGRAPHICS near 1485 Warner Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
268
4,828
13,482
2030 Population
271
4,811
13,369
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.12%
(0.35%)
(0.84%)
Average Age
49
48
47
2025 Total Households
129
2,199
5,963
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.78%
(0.32%)
(0.84%)
Median Household Inc
$69,642
$71,919
$70,636
Avg Household Size
2.10
2.20
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$173,333
$179,616
$191,654
Median Year Built
1977
1974
1971