Property Record
16330 Snow Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142
Property Detail
16330 Snow Rd
343-20-193
SEC 10 3 SL 176 TO 184 0175 34320194 TO34320202
Hotel
Cuyahoga
U-3A
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
175
2025
1.72 AC
2025
Cleveland Airport/Westlake
138107
Cleveland
50,320 SF
Cleveland-Elyria, OH
DEMOGRAPHICS near 16330 Snow Rd
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
9,723
70,445
250,779
2030 Population
9,594
69,683
247,024
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(1.33%)
(1.08%)
(1.50%)
Average Age
43
43
42
2025 Total Households
4,028
30,413
110,241
HH Growth 2025-2030
(1.44%)
(1.24%)
(1.63%)
Median Household Inc
$67,441
$64,275
$68,172
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.20
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$154,931
$166,694
$180,701
Median Year Built
1959
1958
1957