Property Record
19 Mc Millan St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
Property Detail
19 Mc Millan St
Jacksonville, FL
3-36 BYRNES SUBD LOTS 5 6 & 7 OR3051/488
154970-0000
ST. JOHNS
Charitableorganization
Florida
AE The base floodplain where base flood elevations are provided. AE Zones are now used on new format FIRMs instead of A1-A30 Zones.
5
2025
0.58 AC
2026
St Johns County
020200
Jacksonville (Florida)
10,047 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 19 Mc Millan St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
4,534
37,100
60,694
2030 Population
5,272
43,327
70,809
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 16.28%
+ 16.78%
+ 16.67%
Average Age
45
45
45
2025 Total Households
2,205
15,932
26,374
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 16.55%
+ 17.30%
+ 17.11%
Median Household Inc
$68,478
$81,792
$79,763
Avg Household Size
2.00
2.20
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$439,095
$448,650
$436,813
Median Year Built
1995
1997
2000