Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 1900 Jameson Rd, Healdsburg, CA, 95448.

1900 Jameson Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 1900 Jameson Rd Healdsburg, CA includes data gathered from SONOMA County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
1900 Jameson Rd
089-180-021
80 FORM PT OF 89-180-04 PM 5959 PCL2
Vineyard
SONOMA
LIA20
California
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
2
2025
32.51 AC
2025
Healdsburg/Cloverdale/N.
154000
North Bay/Santa Rosa
1,200 SF
Santa Rosa-Petaluma, CA

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 1900 Jameson Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
177
10,942
15,763
2030 Population
166
11,106
15,961
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(6.21%)
+ 1.50%
+ 1.26%
Average Age
53
44
46
2025 Total Households
78
4,205
6,356
HH Growth 2025-2030
(6.41%)
+ 1.38%
+ 1.13%
Median Household Inc
$159,375
$106,052
$104,718
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.60
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
3.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$1,119,388
$1,002,097
$974,272
Median Year Built
1979
1980
1979