Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 20 Traders Way, Pooler, GA, 31322.

20 Traders Way, Pooler, GA 31322

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 20 Traders Way Pooler, GA includes data gathered from Chatham County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
20 Traders Way
50017A01057
TRACT A-3 LIVE OAK PLAZA SMB 38 S 85 1.4 AC
Autorepair
Chatham
PUD
Georgia
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
1.40 AC
2024
Bloomingdale/Pooler
2025
Savannah
010704
Savannah, GA
8,752 SF

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 20 Traders Way

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
6,192
23,461
53,687
2030 Population
6,444
24,560
56,844
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.07%
+ 4.68%
+ 5.88%
Average Age
39
38
38
2025 Total Households
2,828
9,413
20,550
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.21%
+ 4.75%
+ 5.92%
Median Household Inc
$90,911
$86,843
$90,355
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$330,000
$316,282
$315,007
Median Year Built
2005
2006
2007