Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 23 Nevada, Prescott, AR, 71857.

23 Nevada, Prescott, AR 71857

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 23 Nevada Prescott, AR includes data gathered from NEVADA County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
23 Nevada
Other Market Areas
PT S NW E OF RD
001-02996-000
NEVADA
Agriculturalland
Arkansas
2025
54.71 AC
2025
Arkansas South Area
090200

DEMOGRAPHICS near 23 Nevada

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
29
216
652
2030 Population
28
210
638
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(3.45%)
(2.78%)
(2.15%)
Average Age
42
43
42
2025 Total Households
12
90
269
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(2.22%)
(1.86%)
Median Household Inc
$44,999
$44,999
$46,607
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$71,428
$74,489
$77,304
Median Year Built
1986
1984
1985