Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 2551 Commerce Blvd, Cincinnati, OH, 45241.

2551 Commerce Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 2551 Commerce Blvd Cincinnati, OH includes data gathered from HAMILTON County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
2551 Commerce Blvd
Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN
SS COMMERCE BLVD 2.000AC PT LOT 6 SHARONVILLE COMMERCE CENTER SEC 3 R2 -T5 -S25
608-0026-0069
HAMILTON
Storebuilding
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
6
2025
2 AC
2025
Tri-County
023001
Cincinnati/Dayton
21,426 SF

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 2551 Commerce Blvd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
38
34,787
148,163
2030 Population
39
35,364
150,814
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.63%
+ 1.66%
+ 1.79%
Average Age
41
41
41
2025 Total Households
15
13,941
59,169
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 6.67%
+ 1.65%
+ 1.85%
Median Household Inc
$87,500
$90,591
$89,804
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$366,666
$304,139
$288,218
Median Year Built
1987
1980
1978