Property Record
2900 Corporate Dr, Troy, OH 45373
Property Detail
2900 Corporate Dr
Dayton, OH
IN LOT 8352
D08102628
Miami
Retirementnursinghomecombined
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
8352
2025
2.38 AC
2025
North Dayton
365002
Cincinnati/Dayton
25,466 SF
DEMOGRAPHICS near 2900 Corporate Dr
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
2,330
15,713
38,124
2030 Population
2,429
16,204
39,240
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.25%
+ 3.12%
+ 2.93%
Average Age
43
41
41
2025 Total Households
1,002
6,849
15,787
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.29%
+ 3.10%
+ 2.95%
Median Household Inc
$55,793
$71,099
$74,289
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.20
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$246,666
$267,286
$260,547
Median Year Built
1992
1983
1973