Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 3465 W Arrow St, Marshall, MO, 65340.

3465 W Arrow St, Marshall, MO 65340

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 3465 W Arrow St Marshall, MO includes data gathered from Saline County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
3465 W Arrow St
Marshall, MO
TRACT IRR LOTS AMERICOLD LOGISTICS
030017-401700-000-008000
Saline
Commercialnec
Missouri
AE The base floodplain where base flood elevations are provided. AE Zones are now used on new format FIRMs instead of A1-A30 Zones.
17
2025
39.50 AC
2025
Missouri North Area
090300
Other Market Areas

DEMOGRAPHICS near 3465 W Arrow St

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
46
9,527
14,678
2030 Population
45
9,518
14,677
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(2.17%)
(0.09%)
(0.01%)
Average Age
43
38
37
2025 Total Households
18
3,583
4,949
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(0.25%)
(0.16%)
Median Household Inc
$67,500
$56,082
$55,940
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$187,499
$156,929
$158,375
Median Year Built
1974
1970
1970