Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 3501 Hildebrecht Rd, Doe Run, MO, 63637.

3501 Hildebrecht Rd, Doe Run, MO 63637

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 3501 Hildebrecht Rd Doe Run, MO includes data gathered from ST FRANCOIS County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
3501 Hildebrecht Rd
14-50-16-00-000-0086.01
PT SE 1/4 NE 1/4 SEC 16 TWP 35 RNG 5 & LOTS 1, 2 & 3 BLK 1, LOTS 1, 2 & 3 BLK 2 & LOT 3 BLK 3 WILLIAM SKAGGS SUB
Agriculturalland
ST FRANCOIS
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
Missouri
2025
1-3
2025
39.80 AC
950702
Farmington, MO

DEMOGRAPHICS near 3501 Hildebrecht Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
116
1,328
3,150
2030 Population
115
1,325
3,165
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.86%)
(0.23%)
+ 0.48%
Average Age
43
43
43
2025 Total Households
48
530
1,243
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(0.38%)
+ 0.48%
Median Household Inc
$74,999
$75,284
$67,142
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$215,384
$182,970
$173,646
Median Year Built
1982
1978
1981