Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 35307 County Road 99, Warsaw, OH, 43844.

35307 County Road 99, Warsaw, OH 43844

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 35307 County Road 99 Warsaw, OH includes data gathered from COSHOCTON County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
35307 County Road 99
02700-000-055-01
PT SW QTR SEC 21
Agriculturalland
COSHOCTON
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
Ohio
2025
8.18 AC
2025
Ohio North Area
961100
Other Market Areas
920 SF
Coshocton, OH

DEMOGRAPHICS near 35307 County Road 99

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
62
718
1,953
2030 Population
64
733
1,993
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.23%
+ 2.09%
+ 2.05%
Average Age
43
43
41
2025 Total Households
25
292
757
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.00%
+ 2.05%
+ 2.11%
Median Household Inc
$52,500
$57,083
$59,463
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.50
2.60
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$199,999
$204,545
$199,755
Median Year Built
1973
1973
1974