Property Record
3605 Pacific Blvd Sw, Albany, OR 97321
Property Detail
3605 Pacific Blvd Sw
0774276
11S04W13DD
Commercialnec
Linn
LI
Oregon
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
2.99 AC
2025
Linn County
2025
Portland
020700
Albany, OR
53,260 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
-
-
View all Albany listings for sale on LoopNet.com
DEMOGRAPHICS near 3605 Pacific Blvd Sw
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
5,865
44,542
62,284
2030 Population
5,919
45,208
63,291
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 0.92%
+ 1.50%
+ 1.62%
Average Age
40
40
41
2025 Total Households
2,208
17,797
24,349
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.04%
+ 1.58%
+ 1.66%
Median Household Inc
$73,101
$67,480
$73,773
Avg Household Size
2.60
2.40
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$416,700
$370,157
$403,916
Median Year Built
1990
1976
1979