Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 3622 Normanna Rd, Duluth, MN, 55803.

3622 Normanna Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 3622 Normanna Rd Duluth, MN includes data gathered from ST LOUIS County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
3622 Normanna Rd
375001004530
S1/2 OF SE1/4 AND THAT PART OF N1/2 OF SE1/4,LYING SOUTHERLY OF THE PLAT OF CEDAR DRIVEESTATES AND W1/2, EXCEPT NE1/4 OF NE1/4 OFNW1/4; AND EXCEPT E1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4 OFNW1/4; AND EXCEPT W1/2 OF NW1/4 OF NE1/4 OFNW1/4; AND EXCEPT THE EAST 130.00 F
Agriculturalland
ST LOUIS
MUNS
Minnesota
A Areas with a 1% annual chance of flooding and a 26% chance of flooding over the life of a 30-year mortgage.
428.55 AC
2026
South St Louis County
2024
Duluth
010601
Duluth, MN-WI

DEMOGRAPHICS near 3622 Normanna Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
104
923
2,603
2030 Population
104
907
2,569
Pop Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(1.73%)
(1.31%)
Average Age
45
45
45
2025 Total Households
44
392
1,082
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(1.79%)
(1.29%)
Median Household Inc
$96,874
$98,610
$101,700
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
3.00
3.00
3.00
Median Home Value
$407,143
$414,151
$391,914
Median Year Built
1978
1977
1977