Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 3926 E Paradise Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ, 85712.

3926 E Paradise Falls Dr, Tucson, AZ 85712

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 3926 E Paradise Falls Dr Tucson, AZ includes data gathered from PIMA County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
3926 E Paradise Falls Dr
110-03-5560
RILLITO CROSSING CORPORATE CENTRE CONDOMINIUM BLDG 5 UNIT 117 1.84% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS
Medicalbuilding
PIMA
C1
Arizona
C and X Area of minimal flood hazard, usually depicted on FIRMs as above the 500-year flood level.
335
2025
0.03 AC
2026
Central Tucson
002905
Tucson
1,289 SF
Tucson, AZ

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 3926 E Paradise Falls Dr

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
9,969
92,003
252,164
2030 Population
10,249
94,501
259,133
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.81%
+ 2.72%
+ 2.76%
Average Age
41
41
41
2025 Total Households
5,051
46,089
118,377
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.99%
+ 2.80%
+ 2.88%
Median Household Inc
$50,016
$53,421
$54,914
Avg Household Size
1.90
1.90
2.00
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
1.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$290,834
$364,438
$374,205
Median Year Built
1979
1974
1975