Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 410 Fairview Ave, Ponca City, OK, 74601.

410 Fairview Ave, Ponca City, OK 74601

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 410 Fairview Ave Ponca City, OK includes data gathered from Kay County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
410 Fairview Ave
Ponca City, OK
P C-GARDEN ACRES N92'OF E317.3' OF LOT 11
0550-00-000-011-0-000-00
Kay
Officebuilding
Oklahoma
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
11
2025
0.67 AC
2025
Oklahoma East Area
000202
Other Market Areas
2,094 SF

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 410 Fairview Ave

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
6,413
23,939
27,014
2030 Population
6,258
23,685
26,782
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(2.42%)
(1.06%)
(0.86%)
Average Age
40
40
40
2025 Total Households
2,695
9,766
10,998
HH Growth 2025-2030
(2.41%)
(1.06%)
(0.86%)
Median Household Inc
$56,306
$53,901
$55,822
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$154,795
$136,655
$146,178
Median Year Built
1966
1961
1963