Property Record
412 Pawnee St, Clinton, MO 64735
Property Detail
412 Pawnee St
18-1.0-12-002-002-002.000
OLD COUNTRY CLUB PARK-LT 1 EXC PT FOR STREET R/W
Storebuilding
Henry
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
Missouri
2025
1
2025
1.90 AC
950600
Missouri South Central Area
15,202 SF
Other Market Areas
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 412 Pawnee St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
3,321
9,454
10,319
2030 Population
3,315
9,474
10,356
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.18%)
+ 0.21%
+ 0.36%
Average Age
43
43
43
2025 Total Households
1,462
4,116
4,466
HH Growth 2025-2030
(0.14%)
+ 0.24%
+ 0.36%
Median Household Inc
$51,341
$51,450
$52,973
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.20
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$172,380
$170,601
$175,414
Median Year Built
1969
1971
1971