Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 4195 Solano Ave, Napa, CA, 94558.

4195 Solano Ave, Napa, CA 94558

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 4195 Solano Ave Napa, CA includes data gathered from Napa County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
4195 Solano Ave
007-081-002
PCL D MAP NO 456 5R/S30
Motel
Napa
CT
California
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
1.16 AC
2025
Napa Valley
2025
North Bay/Santa Rosa
200602
Napa, CA
58,695 SF

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

  • View all Napa listings for sale on LoopNet.com

DEMOGRAPHICS near 4195 Solano Ave

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
13,118
53,093
86,528
2030 Population
12,740
51,772
84,675
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(2.88%)
(2.49%)
(2.14%)
Average Age
44
43
43
2025 Total Households
4,872
19,718
31,812
HH Growth 2025-2030
(3.12%)
(2.68%)
(2.31%)
Median Household Inc
$124,883
$104,801
$107,824
Avg Household Size
2.60
2.60
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$809,193
$812,555
$857,025
Median Year Built
1975
1974
1973