Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 4591 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL, 32210.

4591 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 4591 Saint Johns Ave Jacksonville, FL includes data gathered from DUVAL County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
4591 Saint Johns Ave
Jacksonville, FL
6-22 32-2S-26E .17 ST JOHNS PARK S1/2 LOTS 12,13 BLK 16
069117-0100
DUVAL
Shipyard
Florida
CCG-1
12,13
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
0.18 AC
2025
Riverside
2026
Jacksonville (Florida)
012300

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 4591 Saint Johns Ave

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
10,770
83,584
193,652
2030 Population
11,361
88,935
206,282
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 5.49%
+ 6.40%
+ 6.52%
Average Age
40
39
39
2025 Total Households
4,883
36,335
80,761
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 5.75%
+ 6.72%
+ 6.93%
Median Household Inc
$73,441
$60,387
$57,244
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.20
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$315,560
$288,261
$253,556
Median Year Built
1951
1959
1969