Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 5175 Morse Rd, Columbus, OH, 43230.

5175 Morse Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 5175 Morse Rd Columbus, OH includes data gathered from Franklin County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
5175 Morse Rd
Columbus, OH
5175 MORSE RD R16 T1 1/4T2 1-10 2.027 ACRES
025-011233
Franklin
Medicalbuilding
Ohio
2024
1
2025
2.03 AC
007305
East
20,706 SF
Columbus

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 5175 Morse Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
15,304
73,782
176,209
2030 Population
15,631
76,070
181,773
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.14%
+ 3.10%
+ 3.16%
Average Age
40
40
38
2025 Total Households
7,352
31,330
71,580
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.14%
+ 3.24%
+ 3.26%
Median Household Inc
$89,577
$96,416
$91,536
Avg Household Size
2.00
2.30
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$333,288
$356,433
$339,822
Median Year Built
2002
1996
1994