Property Record
5310 E Highway 37, Tuttle, OK 73089
Property Detail
5310 E Highway 37
Oklahoma City, OK
03-09-05-02800-NW ALL LOT 2 LESS & EXCEPT 0.01 AC. FOR HWY RECORDED IN BL 2775/373 BLOCK 1 CEDAR SPRINGS ADDITION
0040-00-001-002-0-000-00
Grady
Storebuilding
Oklahoma
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
2
2024
0.99 AC
2025
Grady County
000904
Oklahoma City
2,816 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
-
-
View all Tuttle listings for sale on LoopNet.com
DEMOGRAPHICS near 5310 E Highway 37
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
1,242
8,364
17,677
2030 Population
1,318
8,863
18,902
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 6.12%
+ 5.97%
+ 6.93%
Average Age
43
42
41
2025 Total Households
456
3,030
6,257
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 6.14%
+ 5.97%
+ 6.92%
Median Household Inc
$112,157
$111,183
$104,397
Avg Household Size
2.70
2.70
2.80
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
3.00
3.00
3.00
Median Home Value
$312,575
$308,506
$293,330
Median Year Built
1995
1996
1998