Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 5385 Se 401 Rd, Collins, MO, 64738.

5385 Se 401 Rd, Collins, MO 64738

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 5385 Se 401 Rd Collins, MO includes data gathered from ST CLAIR County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
5385 Se 401 Rd
Other Market Areas
PUTNAM
16-9.0-30-000-000-009.00
ST CLAIR
Agriculturalland
Missouri
2025
117.90 AC
2025
Missouri South Central Area
480200

DEMOGRAPHICS near 5385 Se 401 Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
53
331
1,027
2030 Population
57
349
1,081
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 7.55%
+ 5.44%
+ 5.26%
Average Age
45
45
45
2025 Total Households
22
134
419
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.55%
+ 5.97%
+ 5.49%
Median Household Inc
$52,500
$55,384
$52,857
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$199,999
$189,393
$186,448
Median Year Built
1984
1983
1979