Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 580 County Road 363 Rd, Gorman, TX, 76454.

580 County Road 363 Rd, Gorman, TX 76454

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 580 County Road 363 Rd Gorman, TX includes data gathered from EASTLAND County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
580 County Road 363 Rd
69487
GORMAN RANCHES TRACT 17
Agriculturalland
EASTLAND
2025
Texas
2025
19 AC
950500
Texas North Area
576 SF
Other Market Areas

DEMOGRAPHICS near 580 County Road 363 Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
28
108
955
2030 Population
27
104
921
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(3.57%)
(3.70%)
(3.56%)
Average Age
46
43
44
2025 Total Households
11
44
385
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(4.55%)
(3.38%)
Median Household Inc
$55,000
$52,500
$52,980
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.50
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$99,999
$122,222
$126,923
Median Year Built
1967
1966
1966