Property Record
604 4Th St E, South Point, OH 45680
Property Detail
604 4Th St E
Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH
-00-00 93 W. P. DAVIDSONS SECOND ADD. 0000.00A
07-050-1500-000
Lawrence
Officebuilding
Ohio
C and X Area of minimal flood hazard, usually depicted on FIRMs as above the 500-year flood level.
93
2024
0.14 AC
2025
Lawrence County
051001
Huntington/Ashland
5,000 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 604 4Th St E
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
4,619
16,201
42,058
2030 Population
4,464
15,780
41,120
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(3.36%)
(2.60%)
(2.23%)
Average Age
43
42
42
2025 Total Households
1,934
6,705
17,633
HH Growth 2025-2030
(3.31%)
(2.58%)
(2.21%)
Median Household Inc
$56,946
$55,463
$56,994
Avg Household Size
2.30
2.30
2.30
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$160,652
$148,791
$146,312
Median Year Built
1970
1970
1966