Property Record
689 E 200Th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
Property Detail
689 E 200Th St
Cleveland-Elyria, OH
17-12 HERMLE#3 &S/L77ALL & 78 ALL 0076 ALL
641-23-013
CUYAHOGA
Storebuilding
Ohio
U4
76
2025
0.27 AC
2025
Northeast
152501
Cleveland
7,708 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 689 E 200Th St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
14,368
81,488
179,231
2030 Population
14,205
81,385
180,031
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(1.13%)
(0.13%)
+ 0.45%
Average Age
42
42
42
2025 Total Households
6,404
38,498
82,041
HH Growth 2025-2030
(1.33%)
(0.18%)
+ 0.42%
Median Household Inc
$53,279
$44,624
$50,628
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.00
2.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
1.00
1.00
Median Home Value
$118,298
$126,304
$148,252
Median Year Built
1949
1955
1955