Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 7460 Riverside Loop, Santa Fe, NM, 87507.

7460 Riverside Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 7460 Riverside Loop Santa Fe, NM includes data gathered from Santa Fe County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
7460 Riverside Loop
054130304
T16N R 8E S11 58.28 ACRESRIVERSIDE DE SF MHP
Multifamilydwelling
Santa Fe
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
New Mexico
2025
58.28 AC
2025
Southwest Santa Fe
001205
Other Market Areas
2,205 SF
Santa Fe, NM

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 7460 Riverside Loop

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
8,356
32,838
61,502
2030 Population
8,354
33,349
62,229
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.02%)
+ 1.56%
+ 1.18%
Average Age
38
38
42
2025 Total Households
2,954
11,577
23,579
HH Growth 2025-2030
(0.17%)
+ 1.45%
+ 1.05%
Median Household Inc
$69,694
$68,604
$72,128
Avg Household Size
2.70
2.70
2.50
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$341,753
$330,652
$387,629
Median Year Built
1999
1997
1995