Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 7644 S Dean Rd, Buckeye, AZ, 85326.

7644 S Dean Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 7644 S Dean Rd Buckeye, AZ includes data gathered from Maricopa County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
7644 S Dean Rd
400-12-007V
GLO LOT 1 (AKA NE4 NE4) SEC 2 EX W 574.50F TH/OF & EX S 30F TH/OF & EX E 33F RD & EX N 33F RD & EX N 190F OF S 220F OF LOT 1 EX W 1034.50 TH/OF P/F 06-176020 & EX N 190F OF S 220F OF E 230F OF W 1034.50F GLO LOT 1 SEC 2
Farms
Maricopa
R-43
Arizona
AO River or stream flood hazard areas, and areas with a 1% or greater chance of shallow flooding each year. These areas have a 26% chance of flooding over the life of a 30-year mortgage.
1
2025
18.79 AC
2025
West I-10
050611
Phoenix
3,264 SF
Phoenix-Mesa-Chandler, AZ

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 7644 S Dean Rd

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
448
7,913
67,631
2030 Population
457
8,264
71,575
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.01%
+ 4.44%
+ 5.83%
Average Age
36
35
36
2025 Total Households
113
2,193
20,415
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 1.77%
+ 4.61%
+ 5.92%
Median Household Inc
$116,203
$100,845
$94,962
Avg Household Size
3.40
3.40
3.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
4.00
3.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$554,348
$383,014
$389,206
Median Year Built
2004
2005
2008