Property Record
9815 S M 37, Baldwin, MI 49304
Property Detail
9815 S M 37
Other Market Areas
PT OF THE E 12 OF THE SE14 OF THE SW14 DES AS BEG AT A POINT ON THE NORTH AND SOUTH 14 LINE OF SAID SEC, THAT IS N 1 43'55 W
14-022-057-00
LAKE
Commercialnec
Michigan
2024
4.06 AC
2025
Michigan Northwest Area
961200
DEMOGRAPHICS near 9815 S M 37
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
208
1,084
4,456
2030 Population
220
1,153
4,745
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 5.77%
+ 6.37%
+ 6.49%
Average Age
45
45
46
2025 Total Households
92
474
1,727
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.35%
+ 5.70%
+ 6.14%
Median Household Inc
$32,812
$36,538
$38,201
Avg Household Size
2.10
2.20
2.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
1.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$111,905
$120,476
$137,366
Median Year Built
1972
1972
1976