Property Record
Caddo Dr, Bismarck, AR 71929
Property Detail
Caddo Dr
Malvern, AR
PT SE NE
055-00667-004
HOT SPRING
Agriculturalland
Arkansas
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
11.81 AC
2025
Arkansas South Area
2025
Other Market Areas
020702
DEMOGRAPHICS near Caddo Dr
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
307
1,994
3,648
2030 Population
306
1,986
3,633
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.33%)
(0.40%)
(0.41%)
Average Age
43
43
43
2025 Total Households
122
798
1,461
HH Growth 2025-2030
0.00%
(0.38%)
(0.34%)
Median Household Inc
$56,666
$57,276
$57,083
Avg Household Size
2.40
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$215,217
$224,516
$225,874
Median Year Built
1996
1995
1995