No Photo
Property Record
Good Samaritan Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Property Detail
Good Samaritan Dr
Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN
GOOD SAMARITAN DRLOT 5 12.226 ACS WESTERN RIDGE SUB
550-0321-0111
HAMILTON
Charitableorganization
Ohio
B and X Area of moderate flood hazard, usually the area between the limits of the 100-year and 500-year floods.
5
2025
12.23 AC
2025
Forest Park/West
020601
Cincinnati/Dayton
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near Good Samaritan Dr
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
5,544
28,647
106,131
2030 Population
5,533
28,672
106,020
Pop Growth 2025-2030
(0.20%)
+ 0.09%
(0.10%)
Average Age
41
42
41
2025 Total Households
2,240
11,503
42,847
HH Growth 2025-2030
(0.22%)
+ 0.08%
(0.15%)
Median Household Inc
$94,850
$94,936
$79,541
Avg Household Size
2.50
2.40
2.40
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$292,314
$300,595
$246,303
Median Year Built
1996
1985
1972